Accueil / Blog / Vente aux enchères d’un porte-manteau Corneau Alfred – Charleville

Vente aux enchères d’un porte-manteau Corneau Alfred – Charleville

Buy online Cialis Soft 20 mg Dans Blog 14 février 2017 0 502 Vues

Purchase Cialis Soft 20 mg generic Good condition, shows a small tear on a curl on the removable base plate, and some signs of rust due to ageing, see pictures.
The stand is divisible into 2 pieces and hanging hooks can be unscrewed, at the center is the manufacturer’s mark.

À propos Dominique Perchet

x

Check Also

En vente : Paire de torchères en fonte signées L. GASNE – XIXe siècle

proantic

Un Nubien sur piédestal (Mathurin Moreau) en vente à Bordeaux

marianne-france-gusseisen5

En vente, une Marianne fondue à Tusey… pour 18500 euros sur Ebay !